Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.C | PEREIRA ELISABETH THEPOT SYLVIE (NOYERS SUR CHER/41 ) |
HEUGUEBART OCEANE VILLAUME ANGELINA (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41 ) |
13 - 4 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.3 | GRAZIANI MAEVA GATE FANNY (LA CHAUSSEE SAINT VICTOR/41 ) |
PEREIRA ELISABETH THEPOT SYLVIE (NOYERS SUR CHER/41 ) |
11 - 13 |
T.E | HEUGUEBART OCEANE VILLAUME ANGELINA (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41 ) |
BOYENVAL SYLVIE BOUCHE SEVERINE (SELLES SUR CHER/41 ) |
13 - 6 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.C | HEUGUEBART OCEANE VILLAUME ANGELINA (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41 ) |
CHARPENTIER JULIE PERRIN MATHILDE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
13 - 5 |
T.A | FONT SOPHIE DESEINE FRANCOISE (SALBRIS/41 ) |
BOYENVAL SYLVIE BOUCHE SEVERINE (SELLES SUR CHER/41 ) |
0 - 13 |
T.D | TOULLERON MAGALI MESMIN ELISABETH (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
PEREIRA ELISABETH THEPOT SYLVIE (NOYERS SUR CHER/41 ) |
11 - 13 |
T.B | FOURRE EVELYNE DESHOULLIERES CORINNE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
GRAZIANI MAEVA GATE FANNY (LA CHAUSSEE SAINT VICTOR/41 ) |
7 - 13 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
FONT SOPHIE DESEINE FRANCOISE (SALBRIS/41 ) |
Office | ** | |
T.27 | LAVIGNE LAETITIA GARNIER NATHALIE (SALBRIS/41 ) |
TOULLERON MAGALI MESMIN ELISABETH (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.35 | WEBRE ANGÉLIQUE WEBRE SANDRA (GIEVRES/41 ) |
CHARPENTIER JULIE PERRIN MATHILDE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.37 | LAUCUSSE TULAY DUPEL MARIE-CHRISTINE (GIEVRES/41 ) |
HEUGUEBART OCEANE VILLAUME ANGELINA (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41 ) |
** |
T.39 | BOYENVAL SYLVIE BOUCHE SEVERINE (SELLES SUR CHER/41 ) |
PETIT FLORENCE ASRI FLORINE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.33 | AMBOISE CAMILLE DURAND MAGALIE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41 ) |
PEREIRA ELISABETH THEPOT SYLVIE (NOYERS SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.29 | FOURRE EVELYNE DESHOULLIERES CORINNE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
CONTREAU CYNTHIA MARCHANDEAU SARAH (ONZAIN/41 ) |
** |
T.31 | GAULIER SEVERINE GAULIER ROMANE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41 ) |
GRAZIANI MAEVA GATE FANNY (LA CHAUSSEE SAINT VICTOR/41 ) |
** |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.11 | AVELINE JENNIFER (SARGE SUR BRAYE/41 ) |
FOURRE EVELYNE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.9 | PARENT COLETTE (MONT PRES CHAMBORD/41 ) |
FONT SOPHIE (SALBRIS/41 ) |
** |
T.21 | METAYER VÉRONIQUE (VILLEBAROU/41 ) |
GRAZIANI MAEVA (LA CHAUSSEE SAINT VICTOR/41 ) |
** |
T.19 | MANIN MARTINE (GIEVRES/41 ) |
PETIT FLORENCE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.5 | BERGERON PAULINE (SELLES SUR CHER/41 ) |
LAUCUSSE TULAY (GIEVRES/41 ) |
** |
T.23 | SAMSON SANDRA (VILLEBAROU/41 ) |
AMBOISE CAMILLE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41 ) |
** |
T.9 | FERREIRA MARIA-ONDINA (SALBRIS/41 ) |
WEBRE ANGÉLIQUE (GIEVRES/41 ) |
** |
T.21 | SAUVAGET MÉLANIE (GIEVRES/41 ) |
LAVIGNE LAETITIA (SALBRIS/41 ) |
** |
T.17 | GEORGET ANGÉLIQUE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
TOULLERON MAGALI (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.15 | PECNARD KATY (SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE/041 ) |
GAULIER SEVERINE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41 ) |
** |
T.3 | HEUGUEBART OCEANE (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41 ) |
LELOUP EMILIE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41 ) |
** |
T.30 | CHARPENTIER JULIE (LANGON SUR CHER/41 ) |
KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE (LANGON SUR CHER/041 ) |
** |
T.19 | WAGON ANGELIQUE (PRUNIERS/41 ) |
PEREIRA ELISABETH (NOYERS SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
T.7 | CONTREAU CYNTHIA (ONZAIN/41 ) |
DESLIE SANDRINE (ONZAIN/41 ) |
** |
T.29 | MAGNE CINDY (PRUNIERS/41 ) |
BOYENVAL SYLVIE (SELLES SUR CHER/41 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 4 | DUMONT ANGELINA LECOMTE ESTELLE (SARGE SUR BRAYE/41) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | GRAZIANI MAEVA GATE FANNY (LA CHAUSSEE SAINT VICTOR/41) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 33 | JERONIMO SOPHIE SABROU ALYETTE (ONZAIN/41) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | GEORGET ANGÉLIQUE CLEMENT NATHALIE (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 27 | PAIN OCÉANE ROCHE VALERIE (VOUZON/41) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | COUDERT CHRISTINE DAUVERCHAIN MARIE-CHRISTINE (VILLEBAROU/41) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 50 | WAGON ANGELIQUE HEMON STEPHANIE (PRUNIERS/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 8 | PETIT FLORENCE ASRI FLORINE (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 56 | PEREIRA ELISABETH THEPOT SYLVIE (NOYERS SUR CHER/41) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 14 | LAVIGNE LAETITIA GARNIER NATHALIE (SALBRIS/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 45 | BLANCHARD SEVERINE VIGNAS LUCIE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 42 | BARATA MARINE BERTRAND MAËLLE (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | BOYENVAL SYLVIE BOUCHE SEVERINE (SELLES SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 12 | THOLLY WENDY PESLIER BETTY (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 44 | MANIN MARTINE BOISSET AURORE (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 29 | AZEVEDO MARIA CEU REMOND LYDIE (ROMORANTIN/41) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | CHABANE ALYZE VINCENT LOANE (SAINT AIGNAN/41) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | LAUCUSSE TULAY DUPEL MARIE-CHRISTINE (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 10 | CHARPENTIER JULIE PERRIN MATHILDE (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 57 | ROBERT ANGELICA BOULAY PATRICIA (NOYERS SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 51 | CONRARDY NOEMIE ARIF CHEYENNE (PRUNIERS/41) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | TOULLERON MAGALI MESMIN ELISABETH (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 54 | RIFF ELODIE DUVEAU HELENA (SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE/41) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | SAMSON SANDRA SAMSON ISABELLE (VILLEBAROU/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 1 | FRICHETEAU ALIZEE COSSON VÉRONIQUE (OUCQUES/41) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 41 | SAUVAGET MÉLANIE DELEFOSSE CINDY (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 53 | HEUGUEBART OCEANE VILLAUME ANGELINA (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 17 | BLANCHETIERE STÉPHANIE VENAILLE MELANIE (VILLEBAROU/41) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 36 | ESTRELLA EVE BONARD AURÉLIE (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | METAYER VÉRONIQUE LE MENER AURORE (VILLEBAROU/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 25 | BERGERON PAULINE DE PAERMENTIER PATRICIA (SELLES SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 2 | ROLLON FRANCOISE PELLE CHRISTELLE (OUCQUES/41) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | SOLLIER EDWIGE LHERMENOT SARAH (VILLEBAROU/41) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | VINCENT VERONIQUE VINCENT JULIE (SAINT AIGNAN/41) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE CHAUSSARD VIRGINIE (LANGON SUR CHER/041) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 49 | MAGNE CINDY GIMENEZ CELINE (PRUNIERS/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 46 | LELOUP EMILIE LELOUP SABRINA (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 30 | BLANCHET MICHÈLE DROINAT MARILINE (ROMORANTIN/41) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 37 | FREREJEAN CÉLINE TOFFART CELINE (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | PARENT COLETTE GALAN MARTINE (MONT PRES CHAMBORD/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 38 | WEBRE ANGÉLIQUE WEBRE SANDRA (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 28 | BERTIN CHANTAL DUPIN EVELYNE (ROMORANTIN/41) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 55 | PECNARD KATY LEMAITRE CORALIE (SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE/041) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 34 | GAUTIER ELYSE ROBERT MURIEL (ONZAIN/41) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | DESLIE SANDRINE GUICHAOUA ISABELLE (ONZAIN/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 48 | GAULIER SEVERINE GAULIER ROMANE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 52 | ROUSSALINO ANGÉLINA SAVA CERENA (FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE/41) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | LATREILLE GLADYS DENIS JODIE (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | CONTREAU CYNTHIA MARCHANDEAU SARAH (ONZAIN/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 15 | FERREIRA MARIA-ONDINA GONZALEZ CECILE (SALBRIS/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | DESCHAMPS MAUD LETERRE MARIE (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | AVELINE JENNIFER AVELINE MARIE-JOSEE (SARGE SUR BRAYE/41) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 43 | CAZAU PATRICIA MOULINET NATHALIE (GIEVRES/041) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 47 | AMBOISE CAMILLE DURAND MAGALIE (ST LAURENT NOUAN/41) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 11 | FOURRE EVELYNE DESHOULLIERES CORINNE (LANGON SUR CHER/41) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 39 | BONNETAT CHARLOTTE RAGUENEAU JOHANNA (GIEVRES/41) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | FONT SOPHIE DESEINE FRANCOISE (SALBRIS/41) |
Perdant en Quart |